Cedarville University                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    NCCAA National Championships - 11/10/2012                    
                       Elvin R. King Cross Country Course                        
                              Cedarville University                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Div 1 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Mallen, Jennifer          JR Cal Baptist           17:43.20    1             
  2 Mullen, Regan             FR Colo. Christian       17:46.29    2             
  3 Oprean, Tina              JR Malone                17:55.56    3             
  4 Sikma, Kristie            SO Azusa Pacific         18:01.23    4             
  5 Prutsman, Rachel          SO Roberts Wesleyan      18:02.16    5             
  6 Bruce, Kelsey             SO Dallas Baptist        18:20.12    6             
  7 Spicher, Shea             JR Shorter               18:25.40    7             
  8 Archambault, Alex         FR Cedarville            18:25.92    8             
  9 Higgens, Sarah            JR Azusa Pacific         18:25.95    9             
 10 Johnson, Megan            FR Southern Nazarene     18:34.53   10             
 11 Mills, Kimberly           SO Roberts Wesleyan      18:38.42   11             
 12 Nelson, Trisha            SR Bethel (Ind.)         18:40.71   12             
 13 Ball, Natalie             SO Cal Baptist           18:41.90   13             
 14 King, Katie               JR Malone                18:45.45   14             
 15 Hulton, Megan             SO Roberts Wesleyan      18:46.77   15             
 16 Polatas, Sara             SO Malone                18:49.73   16             
 17 Meade, Glynnis            SO Dallas Baptist        18:57.53   17             
 18 Van Setten, Naomi         JR Cal Baptist           18:58.12   18             
 19 Matranga, Breelan         SR Point Loma            18:59.90   19             
 20 Koskela, Natalie          FR Azusa Pacific         19:00.09   20             
 21 Bos, Anna                 SO Trinity Christian     19:02.83   21             
 22 Tramp, Jacquelyne         SO Colo. Christian       19:03.92   22             
 23 Kijima, Reika             FR Azusa Pacific         19:05.53   23             
 24 MacIntosh, Sarah          FR Azusa Pacific         19:07.95   24             
 25 Gard, Meaghan             JR Judson                19:10.39   25             
 26 Terrell, Meghan           SR Cedarville            19:11.70   26             
 27 Curinga, Hannah           SO Roberts Wesleyan      19:12.08   27             
 28 Studebaker, Rebekah       JR Simpson (Cal.)        19:13.79   28             
 29 Martin, Allison           JR Union (Tenn.)         19:15.57   29             
 30 Durrwachter, Julie        JR Dallas Baptist        19:18.06   30             
 31 Hartzler, Hannah          SR Malone                19:18.43   31             
 32 Lewis, Jillian            SR Houghton              19:21.12   32             
 33 Alexander, Malaysia       SR Cal Baptist           19:23.44   33             
 34 Putnam, Neola             SR Cedarville            19:25.33   34             
 35 Hazlehurst, Audrey        SO Union (Tenn.)         19:26.49   35             
 36 Rayas, Sarah              SO Dallas Baptist        19:28.15   36             
 37 Case, Carolyn             SR Cedarville            19:28.98   37             
 38 Salazar, Anna             FR Dallas Baptist        19:30.58   38             
 39 Sandberg, Christina       JR Indiana Wesleyan      19:31.56   39             
 40 Carstensen, Diandra       JR Azusa Pacific         19:33.30   40             
 41 Wilson, Beth              JR Union (Tenn.)         19:34.86   41             
 42 Lewis, Tara               FR Oklahoma Christian    19:38.56                  
 43 Lawton, Kellie            FR Roberts Wesleyan      19:40.12   42             
 44 Chaskel, Brynn            SR Malone                19:41.15   43             
 45 Segars, Erica             JR Southern Wesleyan     19:41.90   44             
 46 Ewert, Kayla              JR Indiana Wesleyan      19:42.08   45             
 47 Dean, Emily               SR Indiana Wesleyan      19:46.28   46             
 48 Miller, Sarah             SO Judson                19:46.87   47             
 49 Rice, Hanna               SO Dallas Baptist        19:48.24   48             
 50 Matsen, Ashley            FR Point Loma            19:48.94   49             
 51 Russell, Christina        FR Azusa Pacific         19:51.51   50             
 52 Logan, Ashley             SO Shorter               19:52.05   51             
 53 Asplund, Rebecca          SO Cal Baptist           19:52.27   52             
 54 Schuler, Madison          SO Malone                19:54.42   53             
 55 Cannon, Rachel            SO Roberts Wesleyan      19:55.38   54             
 56 Davenport, Cara           SO Houghton              19:56.92   55             
 57 Peery, Lauren             FR McMurry               19:57.59   56             
 58 DeHart, Tabitha           SO Cedarville            19:58.32   57             
 59 Bilton, Bethany           SO Cal Baptist           19:59.33   58             
 60 Greenwood, Natasha        SR Indiana Wesleyan      19:59.35   59             
 61 Stevens, Hannah           FR Point Loma            19:59.91   60             
 62 Hughes, McKenzie          JR Colo. Christian       20:00.21   61             
 63 Massenburg, Bailey        SR Point Loma            20:02.78   62             
 64 Gaesser, Angel            FR Indiana Wesleyan      20:03.27   63             
 65 Schwab, Hannah            JR Trinity Christian     20:04.01   64             
 66 Schwartz, Leah            JR Bethel (Ind.)         20:04.09   65             
 67 Disselkoen, Jessica       FR Trinity Christian     20:04.66   66             
 68 Davis, BethAnne           FR Union (Tenn.)         20:06.21   67             
 69 Wong, Abby                SR Cedarville            20:06.48   68             
 70 Spivey, Ashley            SR Dallas Baptist        20:07.60   69             
 71 Williams, Leah            JR Houghton              20:08.35   70             
 72 Campbell, Grace           JR Cedarville            20:09.52   71             
 73 Arch, Katherine           FR Indiana Wesleyan      20:09.60   72             
 74 Hill, Nicole              SR Trinity Christian     20:10.48   73             
 75 Horswell, Brooke          FR Indiana Wesleyan      20:10.55   74             
 76 Lencke, Keri              SR Bethel (Ind.)         20:11.57   75             
 77 Reasoner, Alex            JR Mount Vernon          20:12.75   76             
 78 Zaremba, Kasey            SO Trinity Christian     20:16.16   77             
 79 Schaap, Hannah            SR Trinity Christian     20:18.15   78             
 80 McClellan, Jenna          SO Grace                 20:20.52   79             
 81 Beaudoin, Kayla           JR Cal Baptist           20:21.37   80             
 82 Hamstra, Tara             FR Grace                 20:22.19   81             
 83 Zemanick, Sierra          SO Southern Wesleyan     20:22.24   82             
 84 Burgess, Beth             SO Covenant              20:22.54   83             
 85 Phelan, Sarah             JR Roberts Wesleyan      20:28.76   84             
 86 Nystrom, Gabby            SO Judson                20:32.15   85             
 87 Ramirez, Cecilia          FR McMurry               20:32.68   86             
 88 Sendewicz, Jackie         FR Trevecca Nazarene     20:33.19   87             
 89 Bird, Alaina              SR Point Loma            20:34.89   88             
 90 Hernandez, Noemi          SO Oklahoma Christian    20:36.89                  
 91 Rutledge, Katie           JR Shorter               20:42.10   89             
 92 Fields, Alyssa            SO McMurry               20:44.21   90             
 93 Mast, Ashley              JR Mount Vernon          20:45.55   91             
 94 Van Schooten, Jaclyn      JR Simpson (Cal.)        20:46.29   92             
 95 Ogle, Creigh              FR Grace                 20:48.47   93             
 96 Eaves, Spookie            FR Covenant              20:50.45   94             
 97 Turner, Hannah            SO Shorter               20:50.65   95             
 98 Erbacci, Gina             SR Point Loma            20:51.97   96             
 99 McIntyre, Natalie         JR Arizona Christian     20:52.75   97             
100 Jordan, Amber             JR Arizona Christian     20:55.07   98             
101 Johnson, Sarah            SO Campbellsville        20:56.41   99             
102 Jennings, Hannah          SR Houghton              20:58.26  100             
103 Harmon, Lilli             SR Union (Tenn.)         20:58.94  101             
104 Little, Lauren            JR Campbellsville        20:59.80  102             
105 Carter, Rachel            JR Malone                21:02.17  103             
106 Sawyer, Morgan            FR Southern Nazarene     21:03.66  104             
107 Baber, Ashley             SO Bethel (Ind.)         21:04.61  105             
108 Carmody, Katherine        FR Trevecca Nazarene     21:05.80  106             
109 Suarez-Dolphin, Edith     FR Southern Nazarene     21:06.23  107             
110 Keo, Catalina             SR Southern Nazarene     21:07.04  108             
111 Nelson, Alexis            FR Grace                 21:08.27  109             
112 Tyton, Tess               SR Judson                21:11.20  110             
113 VanDyk, Justine           JR Trinity Christian     21:14.06  111             
114 Minor, Lindsey            JR Mount Vernon          21:14.15  112             
115 Hein, Annelise            SR Houghton              21:15.84  113             
116 Powell, Kristina          SO Central Christian     21:16.77                  
117 Bard, Rebekah             FR Bethel (Ind.)         21:18.17  114             
118 Groen, Rebekah            SR Simpson (Cal.)        21:19.13  115             
119 Harper, Emily             FR Southern Wesleyan     21:20.07  116             
120 Als, Taylor               JR Arizona Christian     21:20.49  117             
121 Southwood, Rebekah        SR Campbellsville        21:21.26  118             
122 Courtney, Shelby          FR Campbellsville        21:23.40  119             
123 Affleck, Mary             FR McMurry               21:24.55  120             
124 Mast, Sarah               SO Mount Vernon          21:25.49  121             
125 Watson, Rebecca           FR Southern Wesleyan     21:26.94  122             
126 Speckhard, Lisa           SR Trinity Inte          21:27.56                  
127 Wells, Brittany           FR Truett-McConnell      21:28.02  123             
128 McKelvey, Anna            FR Union (Tenn.)         21:28.07  124             
129 Burgweger, Chesney        SR Southern Nazarene     21:29.55  125             
130 Toupin, Alyssa            SR Bethel (Ind.)         21:29.95  126             
131 Hoheisel, Tavia           SO Oklahoma Christian    21:31.50                  
132 Poplawski, Alisa          FR Point Loma            21:31.55  127             
133 Berends, Julia            FR Union (Tenn.)         21:32.73  128             
134 Corzine, Christina        FR Trevecca Nazarene     21:34.81  129             
135 Richter, Brittany         SR Mount Vernon          21:36.47  130             
136 Sargent, Maria            SO Oklahoma Christian    21:40.86                  
137 Charity, Megan            FR Campbellsville        21:40.92  131             
138 Barnes, Hannah            JR Truett-McConnell      21:41.48  132             
139 Fabris, Brittany          SR Bethel (Ind.)         21:41.76  133             
140 Roussopulos, Chelsea      SR Colo. Christian       21:42.24  134             
141 Donaldson, Meg            SR Southern Wesleyan     21:44.58  135             
142 Mudd, Rachel              SO Trevecca Nazarene     21:46.33  136             
143 Buechler, Alexis          FR Judson                21:47.27  137             
144 Dykes, Morgan             FR Trevecca Nazarene     21:49.20  138             
145 Janes, Natasha            SR Campbellsville        21:50.90  139             
146 Bruce, Rachael            FR Southeastern U.       21:53.45  140             
147 Kimball, Morgan           SR Judson                21:54.61  141             
148 Jones, Bethany            SR Southeastern U.       21:56.10  142             
149 Carson, Chelsea           SO Arizona Christian     21:59.81  143             
150 Kiser, Alyssa             SO Houghton              22:01.49  144             
151 Badie, Breiona            SO Shorter               22:05.56  145             
152 McGuire, Brittney         SR McMurry               22:06.06  146             
153 MunKitrick, Sarah         SO Houghton              22:06.54  147             
154 Ramirez, Marina           SO Grace                 22:08.89  148             
155 Emmett, Kira              FR Southern Wesleyan     22:11.67  149             
156 Reed, Ashley              FR Southeastern U.       22:12.88  150             
157 Hanlin, Katye             SR Southeastern U.       22:14.18  151             
158 Keller, Sarah             SO Southern Nazarene     22:14.86  152             
159 Way, Becca                SO Central Christian     22:15.85                  
160 McDowell, Justine         JR Judson                22:16.59  153             
161 Ruffin, Chantel           SO McMurry               22:16.99  154             
162 Gast, Megan               FR Grace                 22:17.60  155             
163 Arnold, Annelise          SR Columbia Int'l        22:18.69  156             
164 Holloway, Summer          FR Simpson (Cal.)        22:20.96  157             
165 Rines, Summer             SR Campbellsville        22:25.78  158             
166 Keller, Emily             SO Southern Nazarene     22:31.17  159             
167 Vanderzee, Kate           FR Arizona Christian     22:33.21  160             
168 Tosky, Lauren             FR Truett-McConnell      22:34.56  161             
169 Freeman, Lydia            SR Bluefield             22:35.52                  
170 Avila, Jovita             FR Simpson (Cal.)        22:36.50  162             
171 Gentry, Dianna            SO Columbia Int'l        22:38.07  163             
172 Tosky, Ashley             JR Truett-McConnell      22:41.46  164             
173 Guthrie, Hannah           SO Oakland City          22:43.57                  
174 Haught, Becca             SO Mount Vernon          22:45.43  165             
175 Vanderzee, Emma           SO Arizona Christian     22:45.87  166             
176 Hudson, Caroline          SO Southern Wesleyan     22:51.78  167             
177 Geogiades, Kara           JR Bluefield             22:53.67                  
178 Godfrey, Elizabeth        SO Arizona Christian     22:57.39  168             
179 Velez, Zaidy              FR Southeastern U.       22:58.99  169             
180 Cargill, Ruthie           FR Covenant              22:59.97  170             
181 Justice, Michaela         FR Simpson (Cal.)        23:01.68  171             
182 Fehring, Rachel           FR Grace                 23:02.80  172             
183 Turlington, Melissa       SR Columbia Int'l        23:04.00  173             
184 Cartee, Savannah          FR Truett-McConnell      23:04.05  174             
185 Bushatz, Sarah            SO Mount Vernon          23:04.08  175             
186 Elbel, Lucy               SO Trinity Inte          23:08.18                  
187 Weaver, Jaime             SO Trinity Inte          23:19.90                  
188 Hilts, Ellyn              FR Simpson (Cal.)        23:27.16  176             
189 Motes, Chelsea            JR Colo. Christian       23:29.97  177             
190 White, Melanie            FR Covenant              23:36.77  178             
191 West, Charis              JR Southeastern U.       23:39.40  179             
192 Malendez-Flynn, Cynthia   JR Southeastern U.       23:42.02  180             
193 Sims, Amy                 JR Truett-McConnell      23:51.62  181             
194 Smedley, Twila            FR Central Christian     23:58.11                  
195 Wilson, Torianna          FR Truett-McConnell      24:12.50  182             
196 Sigman, Sarah             JR Oakland City          24:13.80                  
197 Paisley, Laura            SO Columbia Int'l        24:26.30  183             
198 Hannink, Raena            FR Columbia Int'l        24:51.84  184             
199 Green, Alisha             JR Oakland City          24:53.43                  
200 Corwin, Emily             SO Covenant              24:58.42  185             
201 Shelden, Emily            FR Covenant              26:07.25  186             
202 Davis, Emily              JR Covenant              26:13.00  187             
203 Dorman, Laurel            SO Columbia Int'l        26:26.31  188             
204 Sievert, Emma             SR Columbia Int'l        27:01.81  189             
Div 2 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Anderson, Kristen         JR Moody Bible           19:15.59    1             
  2 Schroeder, Annalise       FR North Centra          19:39.46    2             
  3 Gardner, Brooke           FR Ohio Christian        19:49.51    3             
  4 Montanez, Kara            JR North Centra          20:12.11    4             
  5 Jawaski, Jacie            FR North Centra          20:37.71    5             
  6 Schorsack, Sydney         SO Hillsdale Fwbc        20:38.00                  
  7 Stephens, Lauren          SR Maranatha Baptist     20:39.39    6             
  8 Luna, Charis              SR Moody Bible           20:48.82    7             
  9 Carson, Alisha            JR Toccoa Falls          21:17.41    8             
 10 Kendrick, Clessie         SO Toccoa Falls          21:20.00    9             
 11 Smith, Meghan             SR North Centra          21:33.83   10             
 12 Dole, Staci               SO Manhattan Christ      21:46.86   11             
 13 Zanone, Megan             FR Moody Bible           21:47.95   12             
 14 Schexneider, Amanda       SO North Centra          21:52.24   13             
 15 King, Clara               FR Moody Bible           21:58.30   14             
 16 Hovland, Rachel           SO North Centra          22:01.40   15             
 17 Richerson, Kimberly       FR Maranatha Baptist     22:07.48   16             
 18 Bostron, Bethany          SR North Centra          22:26.86   17             
 19 Ochoa, Rachel             SO Manhattan Christ      22:44.58   18             
 20 Smith, Emily              SR Trinity Bibl          22:53.64                  
 21 Crandle, Crystal          JR Baptist Bible         23:01.90   19             
 22 Diehl, Robin              FR Manhattan Christ      23:04.76   20             
 23 Zawisza, Krystal          FR Manhattan Christ      23:12.02   21             
 24 Dietrich, Kelsey          SR Moody Bible           23:17.29   22             
 25 Owens, Hannah             SO Baptist Bible         23:18.09   23             
 26 Stillwell, Rebekah        FR Toccoa Falls          23:18.47   24             
 27 Shank, Haley              FR Ohio Christian        23:22.17   25             
 28 Wenthold, Rebecca         FR Maranatha Baptist     23:23.99   26             
 29 Coblentz, Samantha        FR Johnson Bible         23:26.99                  
 30 Wells, Christine          JR Toccoa Falls          23:28.09   27             
 31 Braselton, Jodi           SO Toccoa Falls          23:44.01   28             
 32 Price, Megan              SO Ohio Christian        23:46.33   29             
 33 Cook, Cari                SO Maranatha Baptist     23:48.34   30             
 34 Lemperle, Leeann          FR Baptist Bible         23:50.18   31             
 35 Zinda, Aslhey             FR Baptist Bible         24:00.76   32             
 36 Spaid, Megan              JR Baptist Bible         24:30.66   33             
 37 Reid, Allison             FR Johnson Bible         24:44.27                  
 38 Lockwood, Sarah           FR Toccoa Falls          24:45.04   34             
 39 Cole, Alyssa              SO Baptist Bible         24:48.24   35             
 40 Thiessen, Chelsey         SR Moody Bible           24:51.32   36             
 41 DeVore, Allison           FR Ohio Christian        25:03.92   37             
 42 Mylar, Jessica            SR Moody Bible           25:11.86   38             
 43 Zarzutzki, Kori           FR Manhattan Christ      25:22.33   39             
 44 Schultz, Allison          FR Maranatha Baptist     25:52.79   40             
 45 Butte, Dannyel            JR Ohio Christian        26:06.12   41             
 46 Jackson, Crystal          FR Toccoa Falls          26:33.55   42             
 47 Pedersen, Elizabeth       JR Grace Bible           27:19.07                  
 48 Thomson, Erica            SO Baptist Bible         28:15.37   43             
 49 Witan, Anna               SO Maranatha Baptist     30:22.06   44             
 50 Wagner, Laura             FR Maranatha Baptist     30:23.11   45             
 51 Rash, Alyna               SR Ohio Christian        31:56.54   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Div 1 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Azusa Pacific                80    4    9   20   23   24   40   50          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.75                                                    
         Average:    18:44.15                                                    
   2 Roberts Wesleyan            100    5   11   15   27   42   54   84          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.55                                                    
         Average:    18:51.91                                                    
   3 Malone                      107    3   14   16   31   43   53  103          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.32                                                    
         Average:    18:54.07                                                    
   4 Cal Baptist                 117    1   13   18   33   52   58   80          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.93                                                    
         Average:    18:55.79                                                    
   5 Dallas Baptist              127    6   17   30   36   38   48   69          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.44                                                    
         Average:    19:06.89                                                    
   6 Cedarville                  162    8   26   34   37   57   68   71          
      Total Time:  1:36:30.25                                                    
         Average:    19:18.05                                                    
   7 Indiana Wesleyan            252   39   45   46   59   63   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:39:02.54                                                    
         Average:    19:48.51                                                    
   8 Union (Tenn.)               273   29   35   41   67  101  124  128          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.07                                                    
         Average:    19:52.42                                                    
   9 Point Loma                  278   19   49   60   62   88   96  127          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.42                                                    
         Average:    19:53.29                                                    
  10 Trinity Christian           301   21   64   66   73   77   78  111          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.14                                                    
         Average:    19:55.63                                                    
  11 Houghton                    370   32   55   70  100  113  144  147          
      Total Time:  1:41:40.49                                                    
         Average:    20:20.10                                                    
  12 Bethel (Ind.)               371   12   65   75  105  114  126  133          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.15                                                    
         Average:    20:15.83                                                    
  13 Shorter                     387    7   51   89   95  145                    
      Total Time:  1:41:55.76                                                    
         Average:    20:23.16                                                    
  14 Colo. Christian             396    2   22   61  134  177                    
      Total Time:  1:42:02.63                                                    
         Average:    20:24.53                                                    
  15 Judson                      404   25   47   85  110  137  141  153          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.88                                                    
         Average:    20:29.58                                                    
  16 Southern Nazarene           454   10  104  107  108  125  152  159          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.01                                                    
         Average:    20:40.21                                                    
  17 McMurry                     498   56   86   90  120  146  154               
      Total Time:  1:44:45.09                                                    
         Average:    20:57.02                                                    
  18 Southern Wesleyan           499   44   82  116  122  135  149  167          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.73                                                    
         Average:    20:55.15                                                    
  19 Grace                       510   79   81   93  109  148  155  172          
      Total Time:  1:44:48.34                                                    
         Average:    20:57.67                                                    
  20 Mount Vernon Nazarene       530   76   91  112  121  130  165  175          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.41                                                    
         Average:    21:02.89                                                    
  21 Simpson (Cal.)              554   28   92  115  157  162  171  176          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.67                                                    
         Average:    21:15.34                                                    
  22 Campbellsville              569   99  102  118  119  131  139  158          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.79                                                    
         Average:    21:16.36                                                    
  23 Trevecca Nazarene           596   87  106  129  136  138                    
      Total Time:  1:46:49.33                                                    
         Average:    21:21.87                                                    
  24 Arizona Christian           615   97   98  117  143  160  166  168          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.33                                                    
         Average:    21:32.27                                                    
  25 Covenant                    710   83   94  170  178  185  186  187          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.15                                                    
         Average:    22:33.63                                                    
  26 Southeastern U.             752  140  142  150  151  169  179  180          
      Total Time:  1:51:15.60                                                    
         Average:    22:15.12                                                    
  27 Truett-McConnell            754  123  132  161  164  174  181  182          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.57                                                    
         Average:    22:17.92                                                    
  28 Columbia Int'l              859  156  163  173  183  184  188  189          
      Total Time:  1:57:18.90                                                    
         Average:    23:27.78                                                    
Div 2 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 North Central (Minn.)        34    2    4    5   10   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:43:55.35                                                    
         Average:    20:47.07                                                    
   2 Moody Bible Institute        56    1    7   12   14   22   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:47:07.95                                                    
         Average:    21:25.59                                                    
   3 Toccoa Falls                 96    8    9   24   27   28   34   42          
      Total Time:  1:53:07.98                                                    
         Average:    22:37.60                                                    
   4 Manhattan Christian Colle   109   11   18   20   21   39                    
      Total Time:  1:56:10.55                                                    
         Average:    23:14.11                                                    
   5 Maranatha Baptist           118    6   16   26   30   40   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:55:51.99                                                    
         Average:    23:10.40                                                    
   6 Ohio Christian              135    3   25   29   37   41   46               
      Total Time:  1:58:08.05                                                    
         Average:    23:37.61                                                    
   7 Baptist Bible               138   19   23   31   32   33   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:58:41.59                                                    
         Average:    23:44.32